CSKA Moscow 88 – 70 Fenerbahce Beko

88 - 70
Full Time

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day TV
November 15, 2019 20:00 Euroleague 2019 - 2020 Round 8 BeinSports

Results

Team1234TOutcome
CSKA Moscow2118252488Win
Fenerbahce Beko1717152170Loss

Video

CSKA Moscow

PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8816561736132815161126716

Fenerbahce Beko

# Player PTS AST STL BLK FGM FGA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
9Leo Westermann21001200000111
10Melih Mahmutoğlu00000101000003
12Nikola Kalinic61123602013712
13Tarık Biberovic61003503000122
16Kostas Sloukas206001347672113
21Derrick Williams192205726351211
24Jan Vesely41102400001102
35Ali Muhammed32000017000202
44Ahmet Düverioğlu40002400004020
70Luigi Datome60002402220001
77Joffrey Lauvergne00000000000111
 Total701442193672811151116918

Head Coach: Zeljko Obradovic
Assistant Coach: Vladimir Androic

Court

Megasport Arena
Megasport Arena, Ходынский бульвар, Khodynka Field, Khoroshyovsky District, Northern Administrative Okrug, Moscow, Central Federal District, 125252, Russia

Officials

Referee
Fernando Rocha
Mehdi Difallah
Miguel Angel Perez


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X
P